Matlapa

Horarios de autobuses de Matlapa

OVNIBUS

De Matlapa a horarios tiempo de viaje tarifa ida
Actopan 00.00 7.00 9 11.00 20.00 21 21.45 22.30 6hs 40 mins MX $ 293.00
Chapulhuacan 1:00 9:00 11:00 20:30 21:30 23:30 1hs 30mins MX $ 44.00
Comoca 00.40 4.25 5.40 6.40 8.15 15.15 16.40 20 22.00 $ 14.00
Ciudad Valles 00:40 4.25 8.15 15 16.40 22.00 2hs MX $ 120.00
jacala 1:00 9:00 11:00 20:30 21:30 23:30 3hs MX $ 114.00
Ixmiquilpan 00.00 7 9.00 11 20.00 5 hs 40 mins $ 249.00
México Central del Norte 00.00 7.00 9 11.00 20.00 21 21.45 22.30 8 hs 50 mins MX $ 531.00
Pachuca 00:00 07.00 21:00 22:30 7hs 25mins MX $335.00
Santa Ana 00.00 7.00 9 11.00 12 20.00 21 21.35 22.30 2 hs MX $ 57.00
Tamazunchale 00.00 7 9:00 11:00 20:00 21 21:30 22:30 30 mins MX $ 17.00
Villas de Pachuca 1:00 9:00 11:00 20:30 21:30 23:30 7hs 35 mins MX $ 305.00
Xolol 00:40 4:25 8:15 15 16.40 20.00 22.00 1hs MX $ 58.00
Zimapan 1:00 9:00 11:00 20:30 21:30 23:30 4hs 40mins MX $ 180.00

Transpais

De Matlapa a horarios tiempo de viaje tarifa ida
Monterrey 7:45 8:45 9:45 18:30 19.40 9 h 45 mins $ 999.00

Grupo Vencedor

De Matlapa a horarios tarifa ida
3 Lagunas 05:55 $101.00
Agua Hedionda 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $108.00
Ahuacatlan 05:55 $68.00
Calera 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $138.00
Campana 05:55 $151.00
Carrera De Tancama 05:55 $164.00
Casanueva 00:00 00:30 06:01 06:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:30 $6.00
Chapulhuacanito 01:30 04:55 $70.00
Chimalaco 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $28.00
Comoca 00:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $26.00
Conchita 05:55 $42.00
Coy 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $117.00
Crucero De Aquismon 00:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $97.00
Crucero De Rayon 09:00 11:00 16:00 $364.00
Crucero De Tamasopo 09:00 16:00 $304.00
Crucero Tantobal 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $121.00
Escalanar 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $6.00
Escalera 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $55.00
Herradura 05:55 $28.00
Huichihuayan 00:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $57.00
Internado 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $6.00
Jabali 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $134.00
Jalpan De Serra 05:55 $175.00
Jalpilla 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $6.00
Lagunita 05:55 $134.00
Landa De Matamoros 05:55 $160.00
Limoncito 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $67.00
Lobo 05:55 $90.00
Matzazintla 05:55 $164.00
Nopales 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $139.00
Palictla 00:00 00:30 06:01 06:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:30 $10.00
Palmira 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $97.00
Picholco 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $6.00
Pimienta 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $59.00
Pujal 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $136.00
Rancho Nuevo 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $17.00
Rancho Santa Isabel 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $96.00
Reforma 05:55 $142.00
Reten 05:55 $79.00
Rio Verde 00:00 09:00 11:00 16:00 $551.00
San Felipe Orizatlan 01:30 04:55 $95.00
San Luis Potosi 00:00 09:00 11:00 16:00 $800.00
Santa Barbara 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $69.00
Santiaguillo 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $128.00
Sierrita 05:55 $112.00
Tamazunchale 00:00 00:30 01:30 04:55 06:01 06:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:30 $13.00
Tancama 05:55 $164.00
Tazaquil 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
$35.00Texquitote 00:00 00:30 06:01 06:20 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:30 $6.00
Valles Soriana 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $145.00
Valles 00:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $166.00
Vuelta 05:55 $124.00
Xilitla 05:55 $55.00
Xolol 00:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $85.00
Y Griega 00:00 04:30 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 05:55 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 $40.00