Home / Horarios Autobuses / Santiago Papasquiaro

Santiago Papasquiaro

Horarios de Autobuses en Santiago Papasquiaro

Valle del Guadiana

–>Sonora–>TF Frontera –>Futura –>Conexion
Servicio de autobuses Información: 01 771 713 91 80

de Santiago Papasquiaro a horarios tarifa
Altares 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 208.00 $
Angelita 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 100.00 $
Campo Grey 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 151.00 $
Campo Verde 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 130.00 $
Canatlan 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:00 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 3:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 179.00 $
Candelas 8:53 Am 9:53 Am 11:23 Am 1:12 Pm 2:42 Pm 4:12 Pm 4:41 Pm 5:42 Pm 7:42 Pm 49.00 $
Carreras 8:53 Am 9:53 Am 11:23 Am 1:12 Pm 2:42 Pm 4:12 Pm 4:41 Pm 5:42 Pm 7:42 Pm 68.00 $
Casaderos 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 25.00 $
Cd Juarez 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 990.00 $
Cerro Gordo 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 267.00 $
Chihuahua 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 762.00 $
Chinacates 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:00 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 3:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 57.00 $
Cienega De Escobar 9:53 Am 4:12 Pm 138.00 $
Cienega De Nuestra SeñOra 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 390.00 $
Coscomate 9:53 Am 4:12 Pm 201.00 $
Ejido Revolucion 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 344.00 $
El Alamito Dgo 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 307.00 $
El Pozole 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 197.00 $
El Santo Nino 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 316.00 $
El Sauz 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 255.00 $
El Yaqui 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 197.00 $
El Zape 9:53 Am 4:12 Pm 182.00 $
Galeancita 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 326.00 $
Golondrinas 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 238.00 $
Guadalupe Aguilera 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:00 Pm 2:30 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 217.00 $
Guanacevi 9:53 Am 4:12 Pm 219.00 $
Guatimape 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 3:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 142.00 $
Guillermo Prieto 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 129.00 $
Herreras 8:53 Am 9:53 Am 11:23 Am 1:12 Pm 2:42 Pm 4:12 Pm 4:41 Pm 5:42 Pm 7:42 Pm 26.00 $
Jose Maria Morelos 9:53 Am 4:12 Pm 170.00 $
La Concha 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 111.00 $
Laguna De La Chaparra 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 75.00 $
La Herradura Dgo 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 251.00 $
La Joya 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 20.00 $
La Sauceda 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 217.00 $
Las Flores 1 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 61.00 $
Las Joyas 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 340.00 $
Las Nieves 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 380.00 $
La Soledad 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 159.00 $
Las Ranas 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 78.00 $
Lirios 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 179.00 $
Los Minbres 2 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 197.00 $
Morcillo 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 307.00 $
Nicolas Bravo 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 236.00 $
Nuevo Ideal 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:00 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 3:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 103.00 $
Nuevo Porvenir 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 138.00 $
Ojito De Camellones 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 343.00 $
Parral 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 459.00 $
Pascuales 8:53 Am 9:53 Am 11:23 Am 1:12 Pm 2:42 Pm 4:12 Pm 4:41 Pm 5:42 Pm 7:42 Pm 29.00 $
Piedra Encimada 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 168.00 $
Piedras Negras Dgo 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 168.00 $
Pinos 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 187.00 $
Pistolas Meneses 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 762.00 $
Precidios 8:53 Am 9:53 Am 11:23 Am 1:12 Pm 2:42 Pm 4:12 Pm 4:41 Pm 5:42 Pm 7:42 Pm 57.00 $
Puerto De San Miguel 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 267.00 $
Puerto Palomas 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 332.00 $
Rodeo 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 267.00 $
Salpicalagua 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 152.00 $
Sal Si Puedes 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 159.00 $
Sandias 8:53 Am 9:53 Am 11:23 Am 1:12 Pm 2:42 Pm 4:12 Pm 4:41 Pm 5:42 Pm 7:42 Pm 45.00 $
San Isidro Dur 9:44 Am 12:14 Pm 3:14 Pm 6:14 Pm 307.00 $
San Jose De Gracia 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 217.00 $
Santa Lucia 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:00 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 3:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 198.00 $
Santa Teresa 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 07:05 am 7:30 Am 8:30 Am 09:05 am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 12:00 Pm 1:05 Pm 1:35 pm 2:30 Pm 3:00 Pm 3:35 pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 36.00 $
Santo Domingo 4:30 Am 5:15 Am 6:05 Am 6:30 Am 7:30 Am 7:59 Am 8:30 Am 9:30 Am 9:40 Am 9:49 Am 11:15 Am 11:53 Am 12:00 Pm 12:30 Pm 1:57 Pm 2:30 Pm 2:38 Pm 3:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 5:30 Pm 5:32 Pm 5:53 Pm 7:52 Pm 80.00 $
Tepehuanes 8:17 9:02 09:18 11:47 12:37 14:47 15:37 16:47 18:47 19:47 $ 101.00 economico
Valle De Zaragoza 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 521.00 $
Villa Ahumada 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 862.00 $
Zootecnia 2:00 Pm 4:30 Pm 762.00 $

Preguntas tu Horario de Autobus

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*




Enter Captcha Here :