Home / Horarios Autobuses / Durango / Nuevo Ideal

Nuevo Ideal

Horarios de Autobuses en Nuevo Ideal

Estrella Blanca

Servicio de autobuses Información: 01 800 507 5500

de Nuevo Ideal a Horarios salida Precio ida
Altares 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $278.00
Angelita 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $23.00
Campo Grey 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $49.00
Campo Verde 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $22.00
Canatlan 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $108.00
Candelas 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $145.00
Carreras 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $169.00
Cazadero 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $28.00
Cd. Juarez 03:10 Pm 05:40 Pm $902.00
Cerro Gordo 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $185.00
Chihuahua 03:10 Pm 05:40 Pm $648.00
Chinacates 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 08:54 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $51.00
Chupaderos 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $229.00
Cienega De Escobar 08:43 Am 02:48 Pm $256.00
Cienega De Nuestra Señora 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $502.00
Corrales (Dur) 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $134.00
Coscomate 08:43 Am 02:48 Pm $332.00
Cro. Ceballos 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $207.00
Cro. De Anahuac 10:35 Am 01:35 Pm $160.00
Durango 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $242.00
El Alamito (Dgo) 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $364.00
El Pozole 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $122.00
El Santo Nino 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $372.00
El Sauz 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $175.00
El Yaqui 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $237.00
El Zape 08:43 Am 02:48 Pm $308.00
Galeancita 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $382.00
Golondrinas 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $313.00
Guadalupe Aguilera 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $143.00
Guanacevi 08:43 Am 02:48 Pm $363.00
Guatimape 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $51.00
Guillermo Prieto 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $22.00
Herreras 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 07:05 $121.00
Jose Maria Morelos 08:43 Am 02:48 Pm $295.00
La Concha 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $16.00
Laguna De La Chaparra 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $101.00
Las Flores 1 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $36.00
La Herradura (Dgo) 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $349.00
La Joya 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $65.00
La Soledad 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $79.00
Las Joyas 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $399.00
Las Ranas 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $131.00
La Sauceda 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $143.00
Lirios 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $101.00
Los Minbres 2 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $122.00
Los Sauces 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $79.00
Morcillo 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $217.00
Nicolas Bravo 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $167.00
Nuevo Porvenir 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $40.00
Ojito De Camellones 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $400.00
Parral 05:40 Pm $516.00
Pascuales 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $129.00
Piedra Encimada 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $89.00
Piedras Negras (Dgo) 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $172.00
Pinos 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $101.00
Precidios 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $157.00
Puerto De San Miguel 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $340.00
Puerto Palomas 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $389.00
Salpicalagua 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $186.00
Sal Si Puedes 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $167.00
Sandias 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $141.00
San Isidro (Dur) 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $361.00
San Jose De Gracia 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $143.00
Santa Lucia 05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm $131.00
Santa Teresa 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $63.00
Santiago Papasquiaro 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 08:54 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $113.00
Santo Domingo 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm $28.00
Tahuamitas 08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm $378.00
Tepehuanes 08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm $210.00
Zootecnia 03:10 Pm 05:40 Pm $688.00

Preguntas tu Horario de Autobus

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*