Home / Horarios Autobuses / Durango / Nuevo Ideal

Nuevo Ideal

Horarios de Autobuses en Nuevo Ideal

Estrella Blanca

Servicio de autobuses Información: 01 800 507 5500

de Nuevo Ideal a Horarios salida Precio ida
Altares08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$278.00
Angelita08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$23.00
Campo Grey05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$49.00
Campo Verde05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$22.00
Canatlan05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$108.00
Candelas08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$145.00
Carreras08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$169.00
Cazadero08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$28.00
Cd. Juarez03:10 Pm 05:40 Pm$902.00
Cerro Gordo05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$185.00
Chihuahua03:10 Pm 05:40 Pm$648.00
Chinacates08:20 Am 08:43 Am 08:54 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$51.00
Chupaderos05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$229.00
Cienega De Escobar08:43 Am 02:48 Pm$256.00
Cienega De Nuestra Señora08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$502.00
Corrales (Dur)08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$134.00
Coscomate08:43 Am 02:48 Pm$332.00
Cro. Ceballos05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$207.00
Cro. De Anahuac10:35 Am 01:35 Pm$160.00
Durango05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$242.00
El Alamito (Dgo)08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$364.00
El Pozole05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$122.00
El Santo Nino08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$372.00
El Sauz05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$175.00
El Yaqui08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$237.00
El Zape08:43 Am 02:48 Pm$308.00
Galeancita08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$382.00
Golondrinas08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$313.00
Guadalupe Aguilera05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$143.00
Guanacevi08:43 Am 02:48 Pm$363.00
Guatimape05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$51.00
Guillermo Prieto05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$22.00
Herreras08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 07:05$121.00
Jose Maria Morelos08:43 Am 02:48 Pm$295.00
La Concha08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$16.00
Laguna De La Chaparra08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$101.00
Las Flores 108:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$36.00
La Herradura (Dgo)08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$349.00
La Joya08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$65.00
La Soledad05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$79.00
Las Joyas08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$399.00
Las Ranas08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$131.00
La Sauceda05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$143.00
Lirios05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$101.00
Los Minbres 205:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$122.00
Los Sauces05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$79.00
Morcillo05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$217.00
Nicolas Bravo05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$167.00
Nuevo Porvenir05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$40.00
Ojito De Camellones08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$400.00
Parral05:40 Pm$516.00
Pascuales08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$129.00
Piedra Encimada05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$89.00
Piedras Negras (Dgo)08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$172.00
Pinos05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$101.00
Precidios08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$157.00
Puerto De San Miguel08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$340.00
Puerto Palomas08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$389.00
Salpicalagua08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$186.00
Sal Si Puedes08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$167.00
Sandias08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$141.00
San Isidro (Dur)08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$361.00
San Jose De Gracia05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$143.00
Santa Lucia05:35 Am 06:20 Am 07:10 Am 07:35 Am 08:05 Am 08:35 Am 09:05 Am 09:35 Am 10:05 Am 10:30 Am 10:35 Am 10:37 Am 12:07 Pm 01:05 Pm 01:35 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:35 Pm 03:35 Pm 04:04 Pm 04:35 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:35 Pm 05:59 Pm 06:05 Pm 06:35 Pm 07:44 Pm 08:05 Pm$131.00
Santa Teresa08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$63.00
Santiago Papasquiaro08:20 Am 08:43 Am 08:54 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$113.00
Santo Domingo08:20 Am 08:43 Am 09:10 Am 09:40 Am 10:50 Am 11:05 Am 11:10 Am 11:48 Am 12:33 Pm 01:03 Pm 01:50 Pm 02:05 Pm 02:33 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 04:50 Pm 05:05 Pm 05:33 Pm 07:03 Pm 07:05 Pm 07:33 Pm 08:03 Pm 08:28 Pm 08:40 Pm 09:38 Pm 09:55 Pm 11:03 Pm$28.00
Tahuamitas08:20 Am 10:50 Am 01:50 Pm 04:50 Pm$378.00
Tepehuanes08:20 Am 08:43 Am 11:05 Am 11:48 Am 02:05 Pm 02:48 Pm 04:06 Pm 05:05 Pm 07:05 Pm$210.00
Zootecnia03:10 Pm 05:40 Pm$688.00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*